Olimpiada Gołębi w Poznaniu 2019

Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpSekcjaGołębnik
1 1. SOSNOWIECMichał Krawczyk
2 1. SOSNOWIECJan Ogórek+Kowalik Feliks
3 1. SOSNOWIECJarosław Gadula
4 1. SOSNOWIECMarek Kania
5 1. SOSNOWIECBogusław Kamiński
6 1. SOSNOWIECZdzisław Prośniewski
7 1. SOSNOWIECAdam Wacowski
8 1. SOSNOWIECJerzy Wyka
9 1. SOSNOWIECStanisław Binkowski
10 1. SOSNOWIECZbigniew i Kazimierz Masoński
11 1. SOSNOWIECJózef Pierzchała
12 1. SOSNOWIECStanisław Gawron+Zabiegło Emil
13 1. SOSNOWIECStefan Góral
14 1. SOSNOWIECArkadiusz Wierzbicki
15 1. SOSNOWIECPrzemysław Pabiś
16 1. SOSNOWIECZygmunt Łoch
17 1. SOSNOWIECPiotr i Urszula Jędrszczyk
18 1. SOSNOWIECRyszard i Barbara Stankiewicz
19 1. SOSNOWIECZygmunt Brzykcy
20 1. SOSNOWIECIreneusz Chmura
21 1. SOSNOWIECArtur Trela
22 1. SOSNOWIECBronisław Wykusz
23 1. SOSNOWIECWaldemar Kucharz
24 1. SOSNOWIECJan Kasprzyk
25 1. SOSNOWIECRyszard Rozmus
26 1. SOSNOWIECJerzy Białczak
27 1. SOSNOWIECStanisław Repelewicz
28 1. SOSNOWIECWładysław Sosiński
29 1. SOSNOWIECAntoni Szczygieł
30 1. SOSNOWIECLechosław Grzyb
31 1. SOSNOWIECEdward+Robert Ślusarczyk
32 1. SOSNOWIECWiesław Witkowski
33 1. SOSNOWIECLech Szwedek
34 1. SOSNOWIECPrzemysław Chrzanowski
35 1. SOSNOWIECAndrzej Grzybowski
36 1. SOSNOWIECMarian Krzeptowski
37 1. SOSNOWIECLeszek+Wanda Wroński
38 1. SOSNOWIECStanisław Zając
39 1. SOSNOWIECJan Bińkowski
40 1. SOSNOWIECWitold Machelski
41 1. SOSNOWIECŁukasz Niedziela
42 1. SOSNOWIECRyszard Dębowski
43 1. SOSNOWIECDamian Walkowicz
44 1. SOSNOWIECJan Gawron
45 1. SOSNOWIECJerzy Grochowina
46 1. SOSNOWIECRobert Wlaźlak
47 1. SOSNOWIECJanusz Ociepka
48 1. SOSNOWIECHenryk Staroń
49 1. SOSNOWIECPiotr Bakiera
50 1. SOSNOWIECJaskowiak-Jarosz
51 1. SOSNOWIECAndrzej Nowak
52 1. SOSNOWIECDariusz Stępień
53 1. SOSNOWIECJerzy Kobuszewski
54 2. NIEGOWONICETadeusz Kasprzak
55 2. NIEGOWONICEMarek Kołodziejczyk
56 2. NIEGOWONICEIreneusz&Olga&Marcin Kowalski
57 2. NIEGOWONICEAdam Miśta
58 2. NIEGOWONICEFurman&Szcześniak
59 2. NIEGOWONICEKrzysztof Staśko
60 2. NIEGOWONICEPiotr Łakomy
61 2. NIEGOWONICEMariusz Ciesiński
62 2. NIEGOWONICEŁukasz Rybaniec
63 2. NIEGOWONICEDorota Cholewka
64 2. NIEGOWONICEPrzemysław Pisarski
65 2. NIEGOWONICELucjan Hajdas
66 2. NIEGOWONICEMorel Andrzej
67 2. NIEGOWONICEWłodzimierz August
68 2. NIEGOWONICERyszard Rojek
69 2. NIEGOWONICETomasz Przybyła
70 2. NIEGOWONICEAndrzej Zamora
71 2. NIEGOWONICEPaweł Nitek
72 3. SIEWIERZJacek i Eugeniusz Kocot
73 3. SIEWIERZTadeusz Syrek
74 3. SIEWIERZTomasz Kajdzik
75 3. SIEWIERZWłodzimierz Czapla
76 3. SIEWIERZAndrzej Bańka
77 3. SIEWIERZTadeusz Noga
78 3. SIEWIERZElżbieta&Adam Zimny
79 3. SIEWIERZJM Dziurkowski Team
80 3. SIEWIERZRyszard Madej
81 3. SIEWIERZPaweł Gawron
82 3. SIEWIERZZenon Szuliński
83 3. SIEWIERZAntoni Machura
84 3. SIEWIERZJarosław Oleksy
85 3. SIEWIERZGrażyna Marta Leszek Nowak
86 3. SIEWIERZJózef Barański
87 3. SIEWIERZJan Kostrzewa
88 3. SIEWIERZJan Kocot
89 3. SIEWIERZJ.Nawrot & D.Musiał
90 3. SIEWIERZGrzegorz Dziuba
91 3. SIEWIERZMieczysław+Sebastian Zimny
92 3. SIEWIERZKrzysztof Nowak
93 3. SIEWIERZJan+Jadwiga Grabowski
94 3. SIEWIERZDariusz Machura
95 3. SIEWIERZMariusz Gruszka
96 3. SIEWIERZDariusz Rzepecki
97 3. SIEWIERZAdam Gruszka
98 3. SIEWIERZHenryk Wieczorek
99 3. SIEWIERZSławomir Radosz
100 3. SIEWIERZJan Bzdura
101 3. SIEWIERZWłodzimierz Woźniak
102 3. SIEWIERZZbigniew Hoszowski
103 3. SIEWIERZJan Łabuś
104 3. SIEWIERZJan Bogusławski
105 3. SIEWIERZJanusz Gnacik
106 3. SIEWIERZAntoni Gocyła
107 3. SIEWIERZPiotr Nowak
108 3. SIEWIERZPiotr Rzepecki
109 3. SIEWIERZAndrzej Gocyła
110 3. SIEWIERZJanusz Chachulski
111 3. SIEWIERZPierzchała Piotr
112 3. SIEWIERZPiotr Pierzchała
113 3. SIEWIERZMorel Team MJ
114 3. SIEWIERZWojtowicz Dariusz
115 4. MIERZĘCICEPŁACZEK ANDRZEJ
116 4. MIERZĘCICEKOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF
117 4. MIERZĘCICERUDY IRENEUSZ
118 4. MIERZĘCICEMISZTAL JAN
119 4. MIERZĘCICETRZCIONKA SŁAWOMIR 2
120 4. MIERZĘCICEMUSIAŁEK EDAWRD
121 4. MIERZĘCICEKOWALSKI JAN
122 4. MIERZĘCICE APOSTOLSKI MARCIN
123 4. MIERZĘCICESOBCZYK PAWEŁ
124 4. MIERZĘCICE KAJDAS KRZYSZTOF
125 4. MIERZĘCICE MILEWSKI ROBERT
126 4. MIERZĘCICEKNAPIK ANDRZEJ
127 4. MIERZĘCICE KUCZERA ARTUR-EUGENIUSZ
128 4. MIERZĘCICE BAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
129 4. MIERZĘCICEKRZYKAWSKI PAWEŁ
130 4. MIERZĘCICE FLAK ARKADIUSZ
131 4. MIERZĘCICE PARZOCH JERZY
132 4. MIERZĘCICE SOLIPIWKO ŁUKASZ
133 4. MIERZĘCICE ZACHARSKI KRZYSZTOF
134 4. MIERZĘCICE ŁUKASIK PAWEŁ
135 4. MIERZĘCICE SEGET HENRYK
136 4. MIERZĘCICEWOJDAS ARKADIUSZ - ZYGMUNT
137 4. MIERZĘCICEJAKÓBCZYK STANISŁAW
138 4. MIERZĘCICEWABIK ZBIGNIEW
139 4. MIERZĘCICE KRZYKAWSKI ANTONI
140 4. MIERZĘCICE CEBULA AMBROŻY
141 4. MIERZĘCICECELOCH EDMUND
142 4. MIERZĘCICETRZCIONKA SŁAWOMIR
143 4. MIERZĘCICEBIAŁAS JAN
144 4. MIERZĘCICEAPOSTOLSKI RAFAŁ
145 4. MIERZĘCICEJAWORSKI MARIUSZ
146 5. ZAWIERCIE-PORĘBAMieczysław Jędros
147 5. ZAWIERCIE-PORĘBALeszek Mazur
148 5. ZAWIERCIE-PORĘBAKonrad Kitala
149 5. ZAWIERCIE-PORĘBATadeusz Fatyga
150 5. ZAWIERCIE-PORĘBAIlona i Jarosław Lis
151 5. ZAWIERCIE-PORĘBAWojciech Olczyk
152 5. ZAWIERCIE-PORĘBAMarcin Wojdas
153 5. ZAWIERCIE-PORĘBAJarosław Dziechciarek
154 5. ZAWIERCIE-PORĘBARyszard Załuska
155 5. ZAWIERCIE-PORĘBARoman Stachurski
156 5. ZAWIERCIE-PORĘBAW. Kornobis & K. Kitala
157 5. ZAWIERCIE-PORĘBAJerzy Koclęga
158 5. ZAWIERCIE-PORĘBAStanisław Guzik
159 5. ZAWIERCIE-PORĘBAKazimierz Najduk
160 5. ZAWIERCIE-PORĘBAAndrzej Tworek