Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1 11. SOSNOWIEC101 Krawczyk Michał50°17'15.99" 19°12'06.99"
2 11. SOSNOWIEC102 Prośniewski Albin50°17'15.99" 19°12'07.99"
3 11. SOSNOWIEC103 Gadula Jarosław50°16'50.59" 19°11'31.69"
4 11. SOSNOWIEC104 Kania Marek50°17'06.99" 19°11'39.99"
5 11. SOSNOWIEC105 Kamiński Bogusław50°17'19.99" 19°11'55.99"
6 11. SOSNOWIEC106 Prośniewski Zdzisław50°16'22.79" 19°12'15.00"
7 11. SOSNOWIEC107 Wacowski Adam50°17'16.99" 19°12'09.00"
8 11. SOSNOWIEC108 Szymankiewicz Kacper50°16'48.39" 19°11'32.39"
9 11. SOSNOWIEC109 Binkowski Stanisław50°16'45.69" 19°11'26.69"
10 11. SOSNOWIEC110 Zamrzycki&Wierzbicki50°16'44.99" 19°16'08.99"
11 11. SOSNOWIEC111 Masoński Zbigniew50°16'31.99" 19°12'08.70"
12 11. SOSNOWIEC112 Ogórek Jan+Kowalik F50°17'04.99" 19°11'45.99"
13 11. SOSNOWIEC113 Pierzchała Józef50°16'46.99" 19°11'26.99"
14 11. SOSNOWIEC114 Nowak Andrzej50°15'43.09" 19°11'13.79"
15 11. SOSNOWIEC115 Gawron S+Zabiegło E50°17'15.39" 19°12'03.49"
16 11. SOSNOWIEC116 Stępień Dariusz50°15'39.60" 19°11'03.69"
17 11. SOSNOWIEC117 Góral S+Nędza S50°16'48.99" 19°11'32.99"
18 11. SOSNOWIEC121 Chmiel Sylwia50°18'11.30" 19°07'35.89"
19 11. SOSNOWIEC122 Pabiś Przemysław50°18'11.30" 19°07'35.89"
20 11. SOSNOWIEC123 Łoch Zygmunt50°18'28.00" 19°07'09.99"
21 11. SOSNOWIEC124 Jędrszczyk Piotr50°17'49.99" 19°08'28.99"
22 11. SOSNOWIEC125 Stankiewicz Ryszard50°18'45.45" 19°07'00.99"
23 11. SOSNOWIEC127 Brzykcy Zygmunt50°18'29.99" 19°07'06.99"
24 11. SOSNOWIEC128 Chmura Ireneusz50°18'39.99" 19°07'16.99"
25 11. SOSNOWIEC129 Ociepka Janusz50°14'21.79" 19°09'54.29"
26 11. SOSNOWIEC130 Trela Artur50°17'32.99" 19°05'54.99"
27 11. SOSNOWIEC131 Wykusz Bronisław50°18'42.99" 19°07'01.99"
28 11. SOSNOWIEC134 Rozmus Ryszard50°16'29.99" 19°09'29.00"
29 11. SOSNOWIEC135 Białczak Jerzy50°18'06.99" 19°09'25.99"
30 11. SOSNOWIEC136 Repelewicz Stanisław50°17'14.99" 19°09'29.00"
31 11. SOSNOWIEC138 Sosiński Władysław50°16'32.99" 19°09'24.99"
32 11. SOSNOWIEC142 Ślusarczyk Edward+Rob50°17'04.99" 19°09'43.99"
33 11. SOSNOWIEC144 Witkowski Wiesław50°16'34.99" 19°09'23.00"
34 11. SOSNOWIEC145 Szwedek Lech50°16'31.99" 19°09'21.99"
35 11. SOSNOWIEC146 Chrzanowski Przemysław50°16'41.69" 19°09'22.20"
36 11. SOSNOWIEC147 Grzybowski Andrzej50°16'09.99" 19°09'11.99"
37 11. SOSNOWIEC148 Krzepkowski Marian50°17'39.99" 19°10'19.89"
38 11. SOSNOWIEC149 Cymerling Grzegorz50°14'10.69" 19°09'08.70"
39 11. SOSNOWIEC150 Majchrzak Jan50°14'19.39" 19°08'57.29"
40 11. SOSNOWIEC151 Staroń Henryk50°16'19.29" 19°09'18.00"
41 11. SOSNOWIEC152 Zając Stanisław50°17'04.99" 19°09'41.00"
42 11. SOSNOWIEC153 Bińkowski Jan50°17'39.99" 19°10'21.69"
43 11. SOSNOWIEC154 Machelski Witold50°15'35.99" 19°11'21.89"
44 11. SOSNOWIEC155 Bakiera Piotr50°14'44.19" 19°10'46.99"
45 11. SOSNOWIEC156 Niedziela Łukasz50°16'19.29" 19°09'18.00"
46 11. SOSNOWIEC157 JaskowiakJarosz50°14'27.39" 19°09'56.40"
47 11. SOSNOWIEC160 Gawron Jan50°17'32.99" 19°05'54.99"
48 11. SOSNOWIEC161 Grochowina Jerzy50°18'09.00" 19°09'23.00"
49 11. SOSNOWIEC163 Wlaźlak Robert50°19'22.19" 19°05'43.39"
50 11. SOSNOWIEC164 Kobuszewski Jerzy50°16'45.19" 19°09'20.90"
51 11. SOSNOWIEC165 Strojniak Zygmunt50°16'17.99" 19°08'40.99"
52 11. SOSNOWIEC166 Baran Dariusz50°14'13.09" 19°08'58.49"
53 11. SOSNOWIEC167 Augustyniak Dariusz50°17'10.39" 19°11'43.69"
54 11. SOSNOWIEC168 Smak Tadeusz50°15'29.00" 19°10'36.99"
55 11. SOSNOWIEC169 Tkaczewski Grzegorz50°19'20.99" 19°05'54.89"
56 11. SOSNOWIEC170 Wróblewski Marek50°19'21.19" 19°05'44.09"
57 22. NIEGOWONICE201 Kołodziejczyk Marek50°23'30.09" 19°25'07.79"
58 22. NIEGOWONICE202 Kała Wacław50°23'30.09" 19°25'07.79"
59 22. NIEGOWONICE203 Kasprzak Tadeusz50°25'03.39" 19°21'11.30"
60 22. NIEGOWONICE204 Miśta Adam50°28'09.79" 19°28'58.89"
61 22. NIEGOWONICE205 Miśta Barbara50°28'09.79" 19°28'58.89"
62 22. NIEGOWONICE206 Kowalska Olga50°23'08.69" 19°25'40.19"
63 22. NIEGOWONICE207 Kowalski Ireneusz50°23'08.69" 19°25'40.19"
64 22. NIEGOWONICE208 Furman Wiktor50°27'34.99" 19°37'08.99"
65 22. NIEGOWONICE209 Staśko Ewa50°24'36.10" 19°29'31.59"
66 22. NIEGOWONICE210 Staśko Krzysztof50°24'36.10" 19°29'31.59"
67 22. NIEGOWONICE211 Łakomy Piotr50°25'03.39" 19°21'11.30"
68 22. NIEGOWONICE212 Ciesińska Beata50°23'40.29" 19°24'46.50"
69 22. NIEGOWONICE213 Ciesiński Mariusz50°23'40.29" 19°24'46.50"
70 22. NIEGOWONICE214 Kurbiel Ewelina50°23'47.99" 19°23'51.19"
71 22. NIEGOWONICE215 Cholewka Marek50°25'09.19" 19°23'16.19"
72 22. NIEGOWONICE216 Cholewka Dorota50°25'09.19" 19°23'16.19"
73 22. NIEGOWONICE217 Kurbiel Mateusz50°23'47.99" 19°23'51.19"
74 22. NIEGOWONICE218 August Dominika50°29'45.99" 19°29'29.99"
75 22. NIEGOWONICE220 Morel Justyna50°26'03.29" 19°23'34.69"
76 22. NIEGOWONICE221 Morel Andrzej50°26'03.29" 19°23'34.69"
77 22. NIEGOWONICE222 August Włodzimierz50°29'45.99" 19°29'29.99"
78 22. NIEGOWONICE223 Rojek Ryszard50°27'34.99" 19°37'08.99"
79 22. NIEGOWONICE224 Przybyła Tomasz50°24'01.69" 19°24'05.29"
80 22. NIEGOWONICE225 Zamora Andrzej50°30'41.00" 19°24'26.99"
81 22. NIEGOWONICE226 Przybyła Stanisław50°24'01.69" 19°24'05.29"
82 22. NIEGOWONICE227 Zamora Henryka50°30'41.00" 19°24'26.99"
83 33. SIEWIERZ301 Kocot Jacek+Eugeniusz50°26'28.19" 19°15'09.69"
84 33. SIEWIERZ304 Kajdzik Tomasz50°30'35.49" 19°12'38.99"
85 33. SIEWIERZ305 Czapla Włodzimierz50°29'47.59" 19°13'33.09"
86 33. SIEWIERZ306 Bańka Andrzej50°30'03.89" 19°13'19.39"
87 33. SIEWIERZ307 Noga Tadeusz50°25'35.09" 19°13'25.49"
88 33. SIEWIERZ308 Góralczyk Marek50°27'25.59" 19°16'14.99"
89 33. SIEWIERZ309 Zimny Adam50°28'32.79" 19°14'09.59"
90 33. SIEWIERZ310 JM Dziurkowski Team50°26'45.49" 19°15'10.40"
91 33. SIEWIERZ312 Madej Ryszard50°29'08.79" 19°12'58.60"
92 33. SIEWIERZ313 Gawron Paweł50°26'22.69" 19°17'12.19"
93 33. SIEWIERZ315 Szuliński Zenon50°26'25.59" 19°17'08.09"
94 33. SIEWIERZ318 Machura Antoni50°28'30.39" 19°13'09.09"
95 33. SIEWIERZ320 Oleksy Jarosław50°23'58.09" 19°14'48.09"
96 33. SIEWIERZ321 Nowak Grażyna50°30'46.69" 19°16'08.19"
97 33. SIEWIERZ322 Barański Józef50°28'33.99" 19°14'09.19"
98 33. SIEWIERZ323 Kostrzewa Jan50°30'25.19" 19°17'31.59"
99 33. SIEWIERZ324 Morel TEAM MB50°30'55.90" 19°13'33.29"
100 33. SIEWIERZ325 Pierzchała Piotr50°22'17.19" 19°10'34.19"
101 33. SIEWIERZ326 Kocot Jan50°27'52.80" 19°14'09.99"
102 33. SIEWIERZ328 Nawrot J& Musiał D50°28'01.19" 19°13'54.79"
103 33. SIEWIERZ329 Dziuba Grzegorz50°25'07.29" 19°10'45.19"
104 33. SIEWIERZ330 Zimny Mieczysł+Sebast50°30'35.60" 19°12'51.50"
105 33. SIEWIERZ331 Nowak Leszek50°30'46.69" 19°16'08.19"
106 33. SIEWIERZ335 Wojtowicz Dariusz50°30'02.90" 19°10'15.99"
107 33. SIEWIERZ336 Makuch Marta50°22'17.19" 19°10'34.19"
108 33. SIEWIERZ339 Żabicki Wojciech50°29'56.49" 19°11'28.49"
109 33. SIEWIERZ341 Grabowski Jan+Jadwiga50°30'43.49" 19°15'48.99"
110 33. SIEWIERZ342 Machura Dariusz50°30'40.39" 19°15'16.59"
111 33. SIEWIERZ343 Gruszka Mariusz50°30'16.80" 19°16'27.19"
112 33. SIEWIERZ344 Rzepecki Dariusz50°28'39.49" 19°14'50.79"
113 33. SIEWIERZ346 Wieczorek Henryk50°30'19.00" 19°16'13.89"
114 33. SIEWIERZ348 Major Karol50°30'54.79" 19°14'38.79"
115 33. SIEWIERZ349 Woźniak Włodzimierz50°27'06.99" 19°14'32.89"
116 33. SIEWIERZ350 Gocyła Damian50°30'55.00" 19°14'41.99"
117 33. SIEWIERZ352 Łabuś Jan50°29'18.49" 19°15'04.60"
118 33. SIEWIERZ353 Bogusławski Jan50°28'46.99" 19°14'30.89"
119 33. SIEWIERZ354 Gnacik Janusz50°27'23.19" 19°16'26.89"
120 33. SIEWIERZ355 Gocyła Antoni50°30'40.70" 19°15'20.99"
121 33. SIEWIERZ356 Nowak Piotr50°28'25.69" 19°13'33.99"
122 33. SIEWIERZ357 Rzepecki Piotr50°29'25.19" 19°15'15.59"
123 33. SIEWIERZ358 Gocyła Andrzej50°30'55.00" 19°14'41.99"
124 33. SIEWIERZ359 Chachulski Janusz50°29'56.49" 19°11'28.49"
125 44. MIERZĘCICE402 Kuczera ArturEugeniusz50°27'08.79" 19°09'21.30"
126 44. MIERZĘCICE403 Kajdas Krzysztof50°26'15.79" 19°06'39.60"
127 44. MIERZĘCICE404 Milewski Robert50°26'15.39" 19°09'29.30"
128 44. MIERZĘCICE405 Knapik Andrzej50°26'11.89" 19°09'30.30"
129 44. MIERZĘCICE407 Bański Zbigniew50°24'06.29" 19°07'39.49"
130 44. MIERZĘCICE408 Krzykawski & Nowak50°23'54.19" 19°07'16.19"
131 44. MIERZĘCICE409 Flak Arkadiusz50°23'42.09" 19°09'36.60"
132 44. MIERZĘCICE410 Jaworski Mariusz50°25'36.99" 19°12'58.10"
133 44. MIERZĘCICE411 Parzoch Jerzy50°25'58.59" 19°14'34.69"
134 44. MIERZĘCICE412 Paszewski Krzysztof50°26'09.39" 19°10'06.79"
135 44. MIERZĘCICE413 Solipiwko Łukasz50°25'36.59" 19°13'34.89"
136 44. MIERZĘCICE414 Zacharski Krzysztof50°23'44.89" 19°09'36.20"
137 44. MIERZĘCICE415 Łukasik Paweł50°26'12.99" 19°06'58.50"
138 44. MIERZĘCICE416 Apostolski Marcin50°26'59.59" 19°10'47.19"
139 44. MIERZĘCICE417 Seget Henryk50°24'30.99" 19°10'45.49"
140 44. MIERZĘCICE418 Jakóbczyk Stanisław50°25'08.99" 19°09'47.00"
141 44. MIERZĘCICE419 Apostolski Rafał50°25'34.59" 19°13'28.19"
142 44. MIERZĘCICE420 Kuczera Eugeniusz50°27'08.79" 19°09'21.30"
143 44. MIERZĘCICE422 Krzykawski Antoni50°24'52.59" 19°10'49.89"
144 44. MIERZĘCICE423 Cebula Ambroży50°26'17.59" 19°07'12.19"
145 44. MIERZĘCICE424 Wojdas Arkadiusz50°26'14.69" 19°08'36.09"
146 44. MIERZĘCICE428 Trzcionka Sławomir50°25'39.79" 19°12'38.59"
147 44. MIERZĘCICE431 Płaczek Andrzej50°24'29.40" 19°13'10.59"
148 44. MIERZĘCICE432 Kozieł Krzysztof50°24'43.30" 19°12'49.50"
149 44. MIERZĘCICE433 Rudy Ireneusz50°24'20.30" 19°12'52.89"
150 44. MIERZĘCICE434 Kowalski Jan50°23'37.49" 19°09'13.60"
151 44. MIERZĘCICE435 Misztal Jan50°22'52.99" 19°06'30.09"
152 44. MIERZĘCICE436 Musiałek Edward50°22'52.79" 19°06'37.40"
153 44. MIERZĘCICE437 Trzcionka Sławomir II50°22'26.39" 19°09'01.40"